phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2704 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

2704 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $181,340County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2704 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $181,340.

The gross building area is 11,588 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 11, Blk: 40-T2S

$181,340

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,588
Land Size43,560
Land Value$30,000
Improved Value$151,340
Total Assessed Value$181,340
Year Built1996
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007742
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0