phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9544 S Fm 51, Boyd, TX 76023

9544 S Fm 51, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $1,252,821County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 9544 S Fm 51, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,252,821.

The gross building area is 9,469 square feet and the land area is 282,704 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: A-532 SB LEFORS 6.4900 ACRES

$1,252,821

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,469
Land Size282,704
Land Value$203,784
Improved Value$1,049,037
Total Assessed Value$1,252,821
Year Built2013
County NameWise
Account NumberR002003270
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space9
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0