phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1906 Rhode Island Av, Midland, TX 79701

1906 Rhode Island Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $62,190County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1906 Rhode Island Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $62,190.

The gross building area is 2,540 square feet and the land area is 12,981 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 005, Addn: Hines

$62,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,540
Land Size12,981
Land Value$26,000
Improved Value$36,190
Total Assessed Value$62,190
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000025348
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0