phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1112 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701

1112 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1955Total Assessed Value $125,470County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1112 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $125,470.

The gross building area is 1,524 square feet and the land area is 7,187 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1955.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 006, Addn: Highland

$125,470

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,524
Land Size7,187
Land Value$28,800
Improved Value$96,670
Total Assessed Value$125,470
Year Built1955
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000024643
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0