2188 E Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2188 E Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,728,744.
The gross building area is 35,000 square feet and the land area is 268,417 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.
Legal description: A-759 R SALMON 6.162 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1209
$2,728,744
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area35,000
Land Size268,417
Land Value$196,801
Improved Value$2,531,943
Total Assessed Value$2,728,744
Year Built1994
County NameWise
Account NumberR000017388