phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Old Towne, Paradise, TX 76073

Old Towne, Paradise, TX 76073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $255,670County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Old Towne, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $255,670.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 44,431 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: A-39 W BURKE 1.0200 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0714

$255,670

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size44,431
Land Value$71,186
Improved Value$184,484
Total Assessed Value$255,670
Year Built2003
County NameWise
Account NumberR000001694
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0