phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11919 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

11919 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1976Total Assessed Value $1,565,190County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 11919 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,565,190.

The gross building area is 64,320 square feet and the land area is 1,089,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1976.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 13, Blk: 41-T2S

$1,565,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area64,320
Land Size1,089,000
Land Value$750,000
Improved Value$815,190
Total Assessed Value$1,565,190
Year Built1976
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008606
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1