phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10516 W Clark Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

10516 W Clark Rd, La Feria, TX 78559Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2024Total Assessed Value $58,053County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 10516 W Clark Rd, La Feria, TX 78559 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $58,053.

The gross building area is 320 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2024.

Legal description: Capisallo District Subdivision Pt Lot 2 Blk 5, 1.0000 Acres Hcad-C1400-00-005-0002-10 Hb 670

$58,053

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area320
Land Size43,560
Land Value$31,628
Improved Value$26,425
Total Assessed Value$58,053
Year Built2024
County NameCameron
Account Number173944
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1