phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4706 Green Tree Blvd, Midland, TX 79707

4706 Green Tree Blvd, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $565,370County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4706 Green Tree Blvd, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $565,370.

The gross building area is 5,559 square feet and the land area is 17,816 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 20A, Addn: Green Tree North, Sec 13

$565,370

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,559
Land Size17,816
Land Value$89,150
Improved Value$476,220
Total Assessed Value$565,370
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000023120
Cap RateN/A
6
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
25
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space6
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeMixed 946