phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 505 Bennett Dr, Aurora, TX 76078

505 Bennett Dr, Aurora, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $580,449County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 505 Bennett Dr, Aurora, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $580,449.

The gross building area is 2,520 square feet and the land area is 179,467 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: DIST:CAU CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF AURORA A-361 WC HALLMARK 4.1200 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1217

$580,449

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,520
Land Size179,467
Land Value$203,757
Improved Value$376,692
Total Assessed Value$580,449
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000008176
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1