phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2617 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705

2617 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $1,250,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2617 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,250,000.

The gross building area is 25,050 square feet and the land area is 58,588 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: Blk: 008, Lot: 009, Addn: Whitburn Estates, Sec 4

$1,250,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area25,050
Land Size58,588
Land Value$234,350
Improved Value$1,015,650
Total Assessed Value$1,250,000
Year Built1995
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000053846
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0