phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 319 N Colorado St, Midland, TX 79701

319 N Colorado St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1948Total Assessed Value $202,250County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 319 N Colorado St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $202,250.

The gross building area is 5,880 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1948.

Legal description: Blk: 027, Lots: 002 & 3, Addn: Original Town

$202,250

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,880
Land Size7,013
Land Value$14,000
Improved Value$188,250
Total Assessed Value$202,250
Year Built1948
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035123
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0