phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11310 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706

11310 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $898,310County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 11310 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $898,310.

The gross building area is 8,000 square feet and the land area is 48,352 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 18, Blk: 40-T2S

$898,310

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,000
Land Size48,352
Land Value$33,300
Improved Value$865,010
Total Assessed Value$898,310
Year Built2009
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000105620
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0