phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3100 N A St, Midland, TX 79705

3100 N A St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $432,760County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3100 N A St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $432,760.

The gross building area is 7,340 square feet and the land area is 25,395 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 3(25397Sf Out Of), Addn: Barkman Square, Sec 3, (Tr C)

$432,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,340
Land Size25,395
Land Value$76,190
Improved Value$356,570
Total Assessed Value$432,760
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000010275
Cap RateN/A
52
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
40