phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Highway 114, Boyd, TX 76023

Highway 114, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,400,625County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Highway 114, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,400,625.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 58,370 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LOT 1 BLK 1 MAXWELL ADDITION

$1,400,625

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size58,370
Land Value$152,981
Improved Value$1,247,644
Total Assessed Value$1,400,625
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000015665
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0