phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 402 S Lee St, Midland, TX 79701

402 S Lee St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $154,020County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 402 S Lee St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $154,020.

The gross building area is 8,840 square feet and the land area is 33,585 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: Blk: 045, Lot: 002 Less N.10 &, Addn: Moody, All Lots 3 Thru 6

$154,020

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,840
Land Size33,585
Land Value$42,000
Improved Value$112,020
Total Assessed Value$154,020
Year Built1996
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000032752
Cap RateN/A
53
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
43