phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9321 S Fm 51, Boyd, TX 76023

9321 S Fm 51, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $79,595County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 9321 S Fm 51, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $79,595.

The gross building area is 940 square feet and the land area is 7,841 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A-541 JM MORA 0.1800 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0818

$79,595

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area940
Land Size7,841
Land Value$12,454
Improved Value$67,141
Total Assessed Value$79,595
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000012637
Cap RateN/A
1
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
21