phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11812 Onyx Dr, Midland, TX 79706

11812 Onyx Dr, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $2,239,930County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 11812 Onyx Dr, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,239,930.

The gross building area is 18,800 square feet and the land area is 217,974 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 03D, Addn: West 1788 Ind Park, Sec 8

$2,239,930

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area18,800
Land Size217,974
Land Value$125,100
Improved Value$2,114,830
Total Assessed Value$2,239,930
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000208630
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0