phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5512 Golden Gate Dr, Midland, TX 79707

5512 Golden Gate Dr, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $573,580County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5512 Golden Gate Dr, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $573,580.

The gross building area is 1,040 square feet and the land area is 790,614 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: E/2, Sec: 23, Blk: 40-T1S, Abst: 252

$573,580

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,040
Land Size790,614
Land Value$544,500
Improved Value$29,080
Total Assessed Value$573,580
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007421
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space17
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0