phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13713 Cabezut Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

13713 Cabezut Dr, Laredo, TX 78045Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $565,991County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 13713 Cabezut Dr, Laredo, TX 78045 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $565,991.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 52,246 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: Unitec Industrial Center, Block 16, Lot 11, Unit 9

$565,991

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size52,246
Land Value$467,078
Improved Value$98,913
Total Assessed Value$565,991
Year Built2014
County NameWebb
Account Number257241
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space8