phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 808 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79703

808 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $1,359,690County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 808 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,359,690.

The gross building area is 6,403 square feet and the land area is 49,441 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Blk: 009,Lot: 001, Addn: Stadium

$1,359,690

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,403
Land Size49,441
Land Value$173,070
Improved Value$1,186,620
Total Assessed Value$1,359,690
Year Built2006
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000185247
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0