phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3703 Cotton Flat Rd A, Midland, TX 79706

3703 Cotton Flat Rd A, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $141,120County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3703 Cotton Flat Rd A, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $141,120.

The gross building area is 18,140 square feet and the land area is 97,139 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 15, Blk: 39-T2S

$141,120

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area18,140
Land Size97,139
Land Value$66,900
Improved Value$74,220
Total Assessed Value$141,120
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000005710
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0