9105 W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 9105 W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,546,460.
The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 300,128 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: S/2, Sec: 16, Blk: 40-T2S Aka Tract 24
$1,546,460
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size300,128
Land Value$206,700
Improved Value$1,339,760
Total Assessed Value$1,546,460
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000210080