phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 500 S Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701

500 S Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1958Total Assessed Value $15,790County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 500 S Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,790.

The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 6,447 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1958.

Legal description: Blk: 112, Lot: Tri Tr(S Of Rr), Addn: Original Town

$15,790

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size6,447
Land Value$12,940
Improved Value$2,850
Total Assessed Value$15,790
Year Built1958
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035678
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0