phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4701 Seminole Dr, Midland, TX 79703

4701 Seminole Dr, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $617,020County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4701 Seminole Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $617,020.

The gross building area is 15,296 square feet and the land area is 87,991 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Blk: 017, Lot: 001, Addn: Casa Loma Annex, Sec 4

$617,020

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,296
Land Size87,991
Land Value$175,990
Improved Value$441,030
Total Assessed Value$617,020
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000013224
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool225