phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1809 Mann St, Midland, TX 79701

1809 Mann St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $603,190County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1809 Mann St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $603,190.

The gross building area is 27,760 square feet and the land area is 98,968 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Blk: 010, Lot: 004, Addn: Snively Block, Sec13

$603,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area27,760
Land Size98,968
Land Value$9,900
Improved Value$593,290
Total Assessed Value$603,190
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000058261
Cap RateN/A
8
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
29