phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1992Total Assessed Value $52,160County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $52,160.

The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 18,295 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1992.

Legal description: Blk: 004, Lot: 001, Addn: Ridgewood

$52,160

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,800
Land Size18,295
Land Value$6,400
Improved Value$45,760
Total Assessed Value$52,160
Year Built1992
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000041503
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0