phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 250 County Road 3503, Bridgeport, TX 76426

250 County Road 3503, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $1,403,633County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 250 County Road 3503, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,403,633.

The gross building area is 10,500 square feet and the land area is 273,121 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: LOT 7R BLK 1 WEST 380 INDUSTRIAL PARK

$1,403,633

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,500
Land Size273,121
Land Value$94,050
Improved Value$1,309,583
Total Assessed Value$1,403,633
Year Built2005
County NameWise
Account NumberR000194074
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0