phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1714 Cr 2640, TX

1714 Cr 2640, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1910Total Assessed Value $67,098County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1714 Cr 2640, TX is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $67,098.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 5,009 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1910.

Legal description: LOT 1 BLK B ORIGINAL GREENWOOD MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1303

$67,098

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size5,009
Land Value$4,993
Improved Value$62,105
Total Assessed Value$67,098
Year Built1910
County NameWise
Account NumberR000029386
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1