106 S Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 106 S Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $250,430.
The gross building area is 21,000 square feet and the land area is 20,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: Blk: 062, Lots: 004 Thru 6, Addn: Original Town
$250,430
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,000
Land Size20,996
Land Value$63,000
Improved Value$187,430
Total Assessed Value$250,430
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035363
Amenities
Parking Space66