phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2629 Faudree Rd B3, Odessa, TX 79765

2629 Faudree Rd B3, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $556,250County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2629 Faudree Rd B3, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $556,250.

The gross building area is 7,088 square feet and the land area is 17,555 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 016, Addn: Faudree Road Development, Replat

$556,250

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,088
Land Size17,555
Land Value$5,640
Improved Value$550,610
Total Assessed Value$556,250
Year Built2010
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000209614
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0