phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4700 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707

4700 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $1,216,800County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4700 Briarwood Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,216,800.

The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 41,382 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.

Legal description: Blk:014,Lot:018E,Addn:Briarwood Sec 20

$1,216,800

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size41,382
Land Value$124,150
Improved Value$1,092,650
Total Assessed Value$1,216,800
Year Built2018
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000207868
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0