phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4310 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79703

4310 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $573,970County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4310 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $573,970.

The gross building area is 5,250 square feet and the land area is 42,950 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Blk: 001:,Lot: 010, Addn: Cjp Subdivision

$573,970

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,250
Land Size42,950
Land Value$29,580
Improved Value$544,390
Total Assessed Value$573,970
Year Built2008
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000206997
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0