phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1401 N Fairgrounds Rd, Midland, TX 79706

1401 N Fairgrounds Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $11,000,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1401 N Fairgrounds Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $11,000,000.

The gross building area is 87,552 square feet and the land area is 217,626 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Blk: 084, Lot: 02A, Addn: East Midland, Sec 19

$11,000,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area87,552
Land Size217,626
Land Value$870,560
Improved Value$10,129,440
Total Assessed Value$11,000,000
Year Built2015
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000211119
Cap RateN/A
12
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
28