phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10016 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

10016 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $46,010County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 10016 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $46,010.

The gross building area is 3,459 square feet and the land area is 30,928 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 5, Blk: 39-T3S

$46,010

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,459
Land Size30,928
Land Value$8,520
Improved Value$37,490
Total Assessed Value$46,010
Year Built1985
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000006830
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2