phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8007 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706

8007 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $1,273,920County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 8007 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,273,920.

The gross building area is 9,250 square feet and the land area is 108,900 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 10, Blk: 40-T2S

$1,273,920

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,250
Land Size108,900
Land Value$75,000
Improved Value$1,198,920
Total Assessed Value$1,273,920
Year Built2008
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000206017
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0