4600 Sinclair Av, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4600 Sinclair Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $637,920.
The gross building area is 23,250 square feet and the land area is 87,294 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1974.
Legal description: Blk: 012, Lot: 037, Addn: Scotsdale Sec 9
$637,920
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area23,250
Land Size87,294
Land Value$196,410
Improved Value$441,510
Total Assessed Value$637,920
Year Built1974
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000043190
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1