phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11818 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706

11818 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1991Total Assessed Value $198,170County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 11818 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $198,170.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 213,880 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1991.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 13, Blk: 41-T2S

$198,170

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size213,880
Land Value$147,300
Improved Value$50,870
Total Assessed Value$198,170
Year Built1991
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008615
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0