phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 610 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701

610 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $247,360County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 610 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $247,360.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: Blk: 008, Lot: 007, Addn: Midland Heights

$247,360

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size7,013
Land Value$14,000
Improved Value$233,360
Total Assessed Value$247,360
Year Built2003
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000031017
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0