phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1900 E Golf Course Rd, Midland, TX 79701

1900 E Golf Course Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $8,800,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1900 E Golf Course Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $8,800,000.

The gross building area is 116,238 square feet and the land area is 435,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 002, Addn: Bushman Sec 2

$8,800,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area116,238
Land Size435,600
Land Value$544,500
Improved Value$8,255,500
Total Assessed Value$8,800,000
Year Built2003
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000058432
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1