phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 515 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701

515 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $905,540County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 515 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $905,540.

The gross building area is 6,629 square feet and the land area is 48,003 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 011, 1.102 Acres Out Of Sw Pt, Addn: Gardens

$905,540

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,629
Land Size48,003
Land Value$119,920
Improved Value$785,620
Total Assessed Value$905,540
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000020396
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0