phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1305 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79701

1305 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $244,940County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1305 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $244,940.

The gross building area is 2,194 square feet and the land area is 10,934 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 004 & E/2 Of Lot 5, Addn: West End

$244,940

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,194
Land Size10,934
Land Value$43,800
Improved Value$201,140
Total Assessed Value$244,940
Year Built1975
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000051720
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0