phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4595 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234

4595 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $443,075County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 4595 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $443,075.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 98,707 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: LOT 1 BLK 1 CHANDA ADDITION

$443,075

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size98,707
Land Value$69,744
Improved Value$373,331
Total Assessed Value$443,075
Year Built2012
County NameWise
Account NumberR000558754
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0