phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3900 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

3900 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1979Total Assessed Value $1,062,380County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3900 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,062,380.

The gross building area is 9,270 square feet and the land area is 176,418 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.

Legal description: 4.05 Ac Of 41.79Ac, Nw/4, Sec: 18, Blk: 40-T2S

$1,062,380

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,270
Land Size176,418
Land Value$121,500
Improved Value$940,880
Total Assessed Value$1,062,380
Year Built1979
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007791
Cap RateN/A
10
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
32