147 Cimmarron Trl, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 147 Cimmarron Trl, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $249,091.
The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 12,850 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: LOT 13 BLK 10 RUNAWAY BAY UNIT 5 MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0112
$249,091
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size12,850
Land Value$25,700
Improved Value$223,391
Total Assessed Value$249,091
Year Built2007
County NameWise
Account NumberR000034342