Avenue N, South Houston, TX 77587 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Avenue N, South Houston, TX 77587 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $107,826.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,523 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:078 City/Muni/Twp:City Of South Houston Trs 13A,14A,15A,16A Blk 198 South Houston
$107,826
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size8,523
Land Value$102,276
Improved Value$5,550
Total Assessed Value$107,826
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0341000980012