5216 Tremont Av, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 5216 Tremont Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $13,100,000.
The gross building area is 138,456 square feet and the land area is 324,827 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.
Legal description: Blk: 039, Lot: 027, Addn: Fairmont Park, Sec 2
$13,100,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area138,456
Land Size324,827
Land Value$1,299,250
Improved Value$11,800,750
Total Assessed Value$13,100,000
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000018975