phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2206 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705

2206 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $340,880County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2206 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $340,880.

The gross building area is 8,000 square feet and the land area is 28,140 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 001, Addn: Morningside Sec 5

$340,880

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,000
Land Size28,140
Land Value$35,190
Improved Value$305,690
Total Assessed Value$340,880
Year Built1996
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000033108
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0