phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 105 N Fort Worth St, Midland, TX 79701

105 N Fort Worth St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1954Total Assessed Value $118,630County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 105 N Fort Worth St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $118,630.

The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 13,983 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1954.

Legal description: Blk: 051, Lots: 006 Thru 9, Addn: Original Town

$118,630

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size13,983
Land Value$28,000
Improved Value$90,630
Total Assessed Value$118,630
Year Built1954
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035278
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0