phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1311 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79701

1311 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $97,610County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1311 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $97,610.

The gross building area is 1,934 square feet and the land area is 10,934 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1975.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 005 W/2 & All Of, Addn: West End, Lot 6

$97,610

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,934
Land Size10,934
Land Value$43,800
Improved Value$53,810
Total Assessed Value$97,610
Year Built1975
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000051721
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0